Kakatiya University, Warangal

M.Pharma Kakatiya University, Warangal

Also known as: KU Warangal

Course Details

  • Mode: Full time
  • Duration: 2 Years
  • Offered by: Kakatiya University, Warangal

Master of Pharmaceutical Sciences is a full-time two-year post graduation course.

Want to know more about this course? Download Brochure

Eligibility Criteria

Candidate must have passed in B.Pharma Degree examination of an Indian university established by law in India from an institution approved by Pharmacy Council of India and has scored not less than 55 % of the maximum marks (aggregate of 4 years of B.Pharma).

Applications Open Now

Bennett University Admissions 2020
Bennett University Admissions...
Apply
UPES LLM Admissions 2020
UPES LLM Admissions 2020
Apply
Great Lakes- PGDM & PGDM App. Deadline 25  Feb'20
Great Lakes- PGDM & PGDM App....
Apply
ITM Business School
ITM Business School
Apply
UPES M.Tech Admissions 2020
UPES M.Tech Admissions 2020
Apply
SRMHCAT 2020
SRMHCAT 2020
Apply
GMU - Gujarat Maritime University
GMU - Gujarat Maritime Univer...
Apply
View All Application Forms
Never miss exam and college updates Login

Download the Careers360 App on your Android phone

Regular exam updates, QnA, Predictors, College Applications & E-books now on your Mobile

Careers360 App
150M+ Students
24,000+ Colleges
500+ Exams
1500+ E-books