Admission
There are simple 5 steps procedure through which you'll get into IIM :
hi,
see I am assuming you are want to get admission in undergraduate courses , you have biology in 10+2 level. you may apply in microbiology , bio chemistry, zoology, food technology, nutrition etc courses. however most of the government college releases admission notification on on the month of march
yes you may join make up artist course if you are really passionate about learning different make up artist courses like bridal make up artist . lakeme academy powered by aptech has basic, advanced and short term courses on bridal make up artist. you can join right after you
Hello there!
Greetings!
I am extremely sorry to tell you dear but you are very late , all the polytechnic colleges are done with the admission process long back by the month of July 2019 and all most all the colleges will be done with the 1st semester exams by
Hello Aspirant,
In order to check the no. of seats programme wise of Thapar University lateral Entry programme, You can go through with the given below link.
http://thapar.edu/images/admission17/ADMISSION%20IN%20SECOND%20YEAR%20OF%20UG%20PROGRAM%20LEET.pdf
Good Luck!
see the polytechnic entrance test in india is done by the technical entrance test by the respective state technical board of india. like jexpo is the polytechnic entrance test of west bengal which conducts by west bengal state board of technical education. its form releases on the month of
Hello Omkar,
Hope you are doing well.
Bhai aap 2020 ka exam fee paid nhi karna aapko 2921 me dena ho to aap 2021 ka exam fee paid karna .yah (nov-dec 2020) me uma hota hai.
The Question containing Inaapropriate or Abusive Words
Question lacks the basic details making it difficult to answer
Topic Tagged to the Question are not relevant to Question
Question drives traffic to external sites for promotional or commercial purposes
The Question is not relevant to User
And never miss an important update