It's a Question of your Career!

1 Million+

Questions

50k +

Active Users

24hrs max.

Answering Time

Showing 2351 - 2360 out of 1187820 Questions

main second year mein hun mere first year ka result nahin aaya

Vivek Kumar 21st Aug, 2026

Dear Student,

Agar aap second year mein hain aur first year ka result abhi pending hai, to aapko apne university examination section se result status verify karna hoga. Kabhi-kabhi result processing, backlog ya document verification ke karan delay ho sakta hai. Kya aap apne University ka naam bata sakte hain,

1 View

10th class bihar board. Chahiye

Bhanu Pratap 17th Aug, 2026

Hello Student,

You can find the steps and other detailed information about the Bihar Board 10th Exam at the link below.

Article Link - Bihar Board 10th Exam 2027 - Time Table, Syllabus, Admit Card, Result

Write an essay on discipline 100 word

Vivek Kumar 21st Aug, 2026

Dear Student,

Before starting the essay, it is important to under what really discipline is. Discipline means training that develops self-control, obedience, and orderly behaviour.

Please check the 100-word  essay on Discipline here:

Discipline is an important characteristic that helps us become successful and responsible. It teaches us to follow

When release du spot round 2 in m.a. applied psychology

Pranjali Mathur 11th Aug, 2026

Hello, the DU PG Spot Round 2 date has not been announced yet. It is expected to be conducted in August 2026. You can check the latest updates and schedule here: DU PG Admission 2026

2 Views

Kab aayega jnv lest exams test ka form

Vivek Kumar 21st Aug, 2026

Dear Student,

JNVST Class 9 and 11 ke forms October 2026 me aane ki sambhavana hai. Class 9 and 11 exams February 2027 mein hoga. Latest notification diye hue resource link par check karein. JNVST Exam 2027: Dates, Syllabus, Pattern, Admit Card, Result

Psychology course available in our college

Pranjali Mathur 11th Aug, 2026

Hello, please tell us which college you are referring to and which Psychology degree/course you are looking for?

1 View

Hello, I am getting AI course in dseu delhi in spot round counselling but have taken a drop, is the college good and should I go through with admission. Please try to answer by 10 am, 9 August, 2026. Thank you

Bhanu Pratap 17th Aug, 2026

Hello Student,

f you are getting B.Tech Artificial Intelligence at DSEU, it can be considered if you are genuinely interested in AI/technology. What you need to keep in mind is that DSEU is not comparable with top Delhi engineering institutes in terms of reputation and placements. Since you have already

MA CLC round ki counseling hogi kya ab

Vivek Kumar 21st Aug, 2026

Dear Student,

MA CLC round ki counselling concerned university ke latest counselling schedule par depend karega. Agar aap University/college ka naam bataye to aapko current status diya ja sakta hai.

The question have been saved in answer later, you can access it from your profile anytime. Access now