Hallo sir Maine jee mains qualified mera sc rank 11401 hai to kya mujhe Bihar polytechnic mera admissions ho jayega sir mujhe koi bhi col
JEE Main: Chapter Wise Weightage | Syllabus | Most Scoring Topics: Jan | April | Test Series
Sample Papers 2027 : Physics | Chemistry | Maths | Inorganic Chemistry | PYQ's
New: Kinematics | Vectors | Law of Motion | Session 1 & 2 Analysis (2026)
Don't Miss: Free 1:1 Counselling | Foreign Universities in India | Study Guide
Hello ,
this is to inform you that you may not get a seat .i suggest you to better join the best institutions like the NITs .with the mentioned rank you will definitely get a good seat in the top 10 NITs .dont just simply waste your rank you secure in the examination by joinig the polytechnic college.all the very best for your future.
1 like
Related Questions
Know More about
Joint Entrance Examination (Main)
Eligibility | Application | Result | Preparation Tips | Question Paper | Admit Card | Answer Key | Accepting Colleges
Get Updates BrochureYour Joint Entrance Examination (Main) brochure has been successfully mailed to your registered email id “”.


.jpg)

