main neet krna chahta hoon physics aur chemistry weak h aisa tips btaiye jisse strong ho jaye aisa book jisse samajh ske hr swaal ko
Answer (1)
Hello!!
NEET me 50% marks biology pe depend karta hai to if you score well in biology definitely chances badh jate hain selection ke but it is very necessary to score well in physics and chemistry too.NCERT is very important for the chemistry aapke sare concepts ncert se clear ho Jayenge chemistry ke bas you will need to solve questions as much as you can from previous year papers, physics ke liye you can go with the notes of your teacher or study material of any coaching instituted physics ke liye Subse important hai question practice if you practice questions you can definitely make it possible ,question solve krte karte hi bahot sare confusions solve hojayenge or concepts v clear hote Jayenge .
Just focus on Ncert and problem solving.
Thanks
NEET me 50% marks biology pe depend karta hai to if you score well in biology definitely chances badh jate hain selection ke but it is very necessary to score well in physics and chemistry too.NCERT is very important for the chemistry aapke sare concepts ncert se clear ho Jayenge chemistry ke bas you will need to solve questions as much as you can from previous year papers, physics ke liye you can go with the notes of your teacher or study material of any coaching instituted physics ke liye Subse important hai question practice if you practice questions you can definitely make it possible ,question solve krte karte hi bahot sare confusions solve hojayenge or concepts v clear hote Jayenge .
Just focus on Ncert and problem solving.
Thanks
Comments (0)
Related Questions
Know More about
National Eligibility cum Entrance Test
Counselling | Application | Eligibility | Result | Cutoff | College Predictor | Answer Key | Accepting Colleges
Get Updates Brochure
Thank You!
Your National Eligibility cum Entrance Test brochure has been successfully mailed to your registered email id “”.
.jpg)
.jpg)


