1 Million+
Questions
50k +
Active Users
24hrs max.
Answering Time
Alex, you are eligible for NEET as a Private Candidate. Your code shall be 01. Code 01 says: A candidate who is appearing in the qualifying examination, i.e., 12th Standard in 2020, whose result is awaited, may apply and appear in the test but he/she shall not be eligible for
vinita,
vinita application form bharte samay aapko wahi caste category dalna chahiye jiska aap ke pass certificate hai .kyun ki jab aap ka document verify kiya jayega to catste ke liye aapko aapka caste certificate dena padega aur aap ke certificate per jo category likha hoga aapko wahi category ka
Shaji, filling NEET application form is quite easy. We shall help you with detailed process. You can check the complete application process at our page, https://medicine.careers360.com/articles/neet-application-form. Neverthless, for the benefit of you and lakhs of aspirants, we shall detail the registration process. ELIGIBILITY: Indian Nationals, NRIs, PIOs, OCIs, and Foreign
Is this for NCC and Sports Quota in NEET, there is 0.25 reservation for States quota in AP.
No. Only the following documents are required. Just make sure that you follow these instructions please:
Uploading of Photograph: Instructions Must be latest passport picture in a white background with the Name of the candidate and date written on the photograph. The Size must be 50 Kb to 300 Kb
The Question containing Inaapropriate or Abusive Words
Question lacks the basic details making it difficult to answer
Topic Tagged to the Question are not relevant to Question
Question drives traffic to external sites for promotional or commercial purposes
The Question is not relevant to User
And never miss an important update